Ncore.Cc - Info

ncore receives about 88,367 unique visitors and 281,890 (3.19 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $706.93/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $910,625.90. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ncore.cc is ranked number 7,456 in the world and 0.0192% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Budapest, 05, France and links to network IP address 87.98.148.253.

About - Ncore.Cc

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$910,625.90
Daily Revenue:
$706.93
Monthly Revenue:
$21,207.90
Yearly Revenue:
$258,029.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
88,367
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,651,010
Daily Pageviews:
281,890 (3.19 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,456 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0192% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
99
Average Load Time:
(1077 ms) 71 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Hungary 76.4%80.0%26
United Kingdom 6.7%5.3%3226
Slovakia 3.5%2.5%513
Romania 2.0%1.4%1955
Netherlands 1.9%1.4%5593
Austria 1.8%1.5%1973
Germany 1.5%1.2%15904
Sweden 1.2%1.6%4019
Ireland 0.9%1.6%2331
United Arab Emirates 0.7%0.4%4475
Belgium 0.5%0.5%8561
Canada 0.5%0.4%28627

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ncore.cc
100.00%99.99%3.06
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
16,700
Google Indexed Pages:
42
Yahoo Backlinks:
18,325
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
42
Bing Backlinks:
18,162
Bing Indexed Pages:
37

Domain Overview

SEMrush ncore.cc
Domain:
  ncore.cc
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  100
Facebook shares:
  1,637
Facebook comments:
  513
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,250
Tweets:
  5
Google +:
  172
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  75

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
87.98.148.253
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
Budapest
05
France
 

Other sites hosted on 87.98.148.253

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 05:50:43 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.ncore.cc/
Server: nCore/1.1
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 05:50:43 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://ncore.cc/
Server: nCore/1.1
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Date: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 05:50:44 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=jm76gu8b28brjipauheae6vqf2; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: login.php
X-Vhost: ncore
Server: nCore/1.1
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 05:50:45 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Vhost: ncore
Server: nCore/1.1
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1789
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3589
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3589
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3589
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3589
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3589
AAAA 1789
A 178.33.253.104 1789
A 176.31.224.96 1789
A 178.33.254.12 1789
A 87.98.148.253 1789
SOA 3589
Mname mns01.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2015051000
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS mns02.domaincontrol.com 3589
NS mns01.domaincontrol.com 3589

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
3 years 5 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain.com...
Domain Name: NCORE.CC
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.domain.com
Registrar URL: www.domain.com
Updated Date: 2012-10-06T20:19:59Z
Creation Date: 2008-10-14T08:54:35Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-10-14T08:54:35Z
Registrar: Domain.com, LLC
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6027165396
Reseller: MyDomain
Reseller: email
Reseller: +1.8004057875
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Registrant Organization: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Registrant Street: 10 Corporate Drive Suite 300
Registrant City: Burlington
Registrant State/Province: MA
Registrant Postal Code: 01803
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.6027165339
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Admin Organization: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Admin Street: 10 Corporate Drive Suite 300
Admin City: Burlington
Admin State/Province: MA
Admin Postal Code: 01803
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6027165339
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Tech Organization: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Tech Street: 10 Corporate Drive Suite 300
Tech City: Burlington
Tech State/Province: MA
Tech Postal Code: 01803
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6027165339
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: MNS01.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: MNS02.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2012-10-06T20:19:59Z <<<

Registration Service Provider:
MyDomain, email
+1.8004057875
This company may be contacted for domain login/passwords,
DNS/Nameserver changes, and general domain support questions.

This domain's privacy is protected by domainprivacygroup.com. To reach the domain contacts,
please go to http://www.domainprivacygroup.com and follow the instructions.
whois lookup at whois.nic.cc...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: NCORE.CC
Domain ID: 90071868
WHOIS Server: whois.domain.com
Referral URL: http://www.domain.com
Updated Date: 2012-10-06T20:20:03Z
Creation Date: 2008-10-14T08:54:35Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-10-14T08:54:35Z
Sponsoring Registrar: DOMAIN.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 886
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: MNS01.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: MNS02.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-29T05:50:32Z <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ncore.cc widget
Last update was 6 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.