Ncore.Cc - Info ncore.cc

ncore.cc receives about 97,750 unique visitors and 268,813 (2.75 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $782.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $434,284.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ncore.cc is ranked number 5,967 in the world and 0.01955% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Budapest, 05, Italy and links to network IP address 164.132.167.160.

About - ncore.cc

How popular is ncore.cc?

Daily Unique Visitors:
97,750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,932,500
Daily Pageviews:
268,813 (2.75 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
5,967 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.01955% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Hungary 71.7%72.6%23
United Kingdom 8.5%7.5%2502
Romania 5.6%6.2%558
Austria 3.3%2.9%913
Slovakia 2.8%3.1%502
Germany 2.6%2.4%9769

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ncore.cc
100.00%100.00%2.77
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush ncore.cc
Domain:
  ncore.cc
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
89
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is ncore.cc?

Facebook:
  2,250
Google +:
  172
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ncore.cc can earn?

Website Value:
$434,284.29
Daily Revenue:
$782.00
Monthly Revenue:
$23,460.00
Yearly Revenue:
$285,430.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ncore.cc hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
164.132.167.160
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Budapest
05
Italy
 

Other sites hosted on 164.132.167.160

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does ncore.cc load?

Average Load Time:
(759 ms) 88 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  75

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to ncore.cc?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 05:50:43 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.ncore.cc/
Server: nCore/1.1
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 05:50:43 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://ncore.cc/
Server: nCore/1.1
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Date: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 05:50:44 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=jm76gu8b28brjipauheae6vqf2; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: login.php
X-Vhost: ncore
Server: nCore/1.1
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 05:50:45 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Vhost: ncore
Server: nCore/1.1
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
AAAA 1800
TXT 1800
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname mns01.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2016070400
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 164.132.167.160 1800
NS mns02.domaincontrol.com 3600
NS mns01.domaincontrol.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
3 years 5 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain.com...
Domain Name: NCORE.CC
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.domain.com
Registrar URL: www.domain.com
Updated Date: 2012-10-06T20:19:59Z
Creation Date: 2008-10-14T08:54:35Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-10-14T08:54:35Z
Registrar: Domain.com, LLC
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6027165396
Reseller: MyDomain
Reseller: email
Reseller: +1.8004057875
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Registrant Organization: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Registrant Street: 10 Corporate Drive Suite 300
Registrant City: Burlington
Registrant State/Province: MA
Registrant Postal Code: 01803
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.6027165339
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Admin Organization: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Admin Street: 10 Corporate Drive Suite 300
Admin City: Burlington
Admin State/Province: MA
Admin Postal Code: 01803
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6027165339
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Tech Organization: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Tech Street: 10 Corporate Drive Suite 300
Tech City: Burlington
Tech State/Province: MA
Tech Postal Code: 01803
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6027165339
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: MNS01.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: MNS02.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2012-10-06T20:19:59Z <<<

Registration Service Provider:
MyDomain, email
+1.8004057875
This company may be contacted for domain login/passwords,
DNS/Nameserver changes, and general domain support questions.

This domain's privacy is protected by domainprivacygroup.com. To reach the domain contacts,
please go to http://www.domainprivacygroup.com and follow the instructions.
whois lookup at whois.nic.cc...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: NCORE.CC
Domain ID: 90071868
WHOIS Server: whois.domain.com
Referral URL: http://www.domain.com
Updated Date: 2012-10-06T20:20:03Z
Creation Date: 2008-10-14T08:54:35Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-10-14T08:54:35Z
Sponsoring Registrar: DOMAIN.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 886
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: MNS01.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: MNS02.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-29T05:50:32Z <<<
Last update was 93 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

ultraflix.com
9 secs
xenixcoin.com
1 min
dmalldepok.com
4 mins
bitregion.com
4 mins
skinx.io
6 mins
aiming.in
7 mins
alkhaleej5.com
7 mins
10thboardresult.co.in
7 mins
microspace.com.sg
10 mins
cmovieshd.com
10 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ncore.cc widget