Ncore.Cc - Info

ncore.cc
ncore receives about 88,367 unique visitors and 281,890 (3.19 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $706.93/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $910,625.90. According to Alexa Traffic Rank ncore.cc is ranked number 7,456 in the world and 0.0192% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Budapest, 05, France and links to network IP address 87.98.148.253.

About - Ncore.Cc

WRITE article about ncore.cc

How many visitors does ncore.cc get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
88,367
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,651,010
Daily Pageviews:
281,890 (3.19 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
7,456 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0192% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
99
Average Load Time:
(1077 ms) 71 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Hungary 76.4%80.0%26
United Kingdom 6.7%5.3%3226
Slovakia 3.5%2.5%513
Romania 2.0%1.4%1955
Netherlands 1.9%1.4%5593
Austria 1.8%1.5%1973
Germany 1.5%1.2%15904
Sweden 1.2%1.6%4019
Ireland 0.9%1.6%2331
United Arab Emirates 0.7%0.4%4475
Belgium 0.5%0.5%8561
Canada 0.5%0.4%28627

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
ncore.cc
100.00%99.99%3.06
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush ncore.cc
Domain:
  ncore.cc
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

ncore.cc Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  100
Facebook shares:
  1,637
Facebook comments:
  513
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  2,250
Tweets:
  5
Google +:
  172
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much ncore.cc can earn?

Website Value:
$910,625.90
Daily Revenue:
$706.93
Monthly Revenue:
$21,207.90
Yearly Revenue:
$258,029.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is ncore.cc hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
87.98.148.253
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Budapest
05
France
 

Other sites hosted on 87.98.148.253

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  75

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did ncore.cc look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 05:50:43 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://www.ncore.cc/
Server: nCore/1.1
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 05:50:43 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: https://ncore.cc/
Server: nCore/1.1
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
HTTP/1.1 302 Moved Temporarily
Date: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 05:50:44 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=jm76gu8b28brjipauheae6vqf2; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Location: login.php
X-Vhost: ncore
Server: nCore/1.1
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Wed, 29 Jul 2015 05:50:45 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Vhost: ncore
Server: nCore/1.1
Strict-Transport-Security: max-age=31536000
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1789
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3589
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3589
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3589
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3589
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3589
AAAA 1789
A 178.33.253.104 1789
A 176.31.224.96 1789
A 178.33.254.12 1789
A 87.98.148.253 1789
SOA 3589
Mname mns01.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2015051000
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS mns02.domaincontrol.com 3589
NS mns01.domaincontrol.com 3589

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
3 years 5 months 30 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain.com...
Domain Name: NCORE.CC
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.domain.com
Registrar URL: www.domain.com
Updated Date: 2012-10-06T20:19:59Z
Creation Date: 2008-10-14T08:54:35Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-10-14T08:54:35Z
Registrar: Domain.com, LLC
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6027165396
Reseller: MyDomain
Reseller: email
Reseller: +1.8004057875
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Registrant Organization: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Registrant Street: 10 Corporate Drive Suite 300
Registrant City: Burlington
Registrant State/Province: MA
Registrant Postal Code: 01803
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.6027165339
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Admin Organization: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Admin Street: 10 Corporate Drive Suite 300
Admin City: Burlington
Admin State/Province: MA
Admin Postal Code: 01803
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6027165339
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Tech Organization: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Tech Street: 10 Corporate Drive Suite 300
Tech City: Burlington
Tech State/Province: MA
Tech Postal Code: 01803
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6027165339
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: MNS01.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: MNS02.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2012-10-06T20:19:59Z <<<

Registration Service Provider:
MyDomain, email
+1.8004057875
This company may be contacted for domain login/passwords,
DNS/Nameserver changes, and general domain support questions.

This domain's privacy is protected by domainprivacygroup.com. To reach the domain contacts,
please go to http://www.domainprivacygroup.com and follow the instructions.
whois lookup at whois.nic.cc...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: NCORE.CC
Domain ID: 90071868
WHOIS Server: whois.domain.com
Referral URL: http://www.domain.com
Updated Date: 2012-10-06T20:20:03Z
Creation Date: 2008-10-14T08:54:35Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-10-14T08:54:35Z
Sponsoring Registrar: DOMAIN.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 886
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: MNS01.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: MNS02.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-29T05:50:32Z <<<
Last update was 199 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

mensblazer.net
12 secs
rentautobus.com
17 secs
kampungemas.com
31 secs
little-cutie.org
39 secs
soclock.com
53 secs
petapeta.tumblr.com
59 secs
eventtracker.com
1 min
axbet.com
1 min
***mgroups.net
1 min
cubetube***.com
1 min

Last Viewed Sites

cubetube***.com
0 secs
kaminer.lt
0 secs
islam-press.net
0 secs
britcham.com
0 secs
gold***.com
0 secs
101boyvideos.com
0 secs
hhj.gx.cn
0 secs
***odeo.com
0 secs
elite-alliance2u.com
0 secs
pla***.com
0 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
ncore.cc widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.